[2010-2011] 2ªB, Grupo I
Minutos Jugados
Pos. | Jugador | Equipo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Gabriel Jaraiz Borreguero | CD BADAJOZ | 3240 | |
2 | Mikel Pagola Biurrun | CD BADAJOZ | 3150 | |
3 | Aloisio Mohamed Hamed Al-lal | CD BADAJOZ | 3035 | |
4 | José Antonio Solano Moreno | CD BADAJOZ | 2977 | |
5 | Alberto Cajoto Valladar | CD BADAJOZ | 2602 | |
6 | Alberto Sansimena Chamorro | CD BADAJOZ | 2300 | |
7 | Juan Viyuela Callejo | CD BADAJOZ | 2172 | |
8 | Gabriel Luis Grillé Rocha | CD BADAJOZ | 2090 | |
9 | Mohamed Amine Hadj Saïd | CD BADAJOZ | 2046 | |
10 | Sandro Renato Pereira Pacheco | CD BADAJOZ | 1564 | |
11 | Juan Carlos Ortiz Padilla | CD BADAJOZ | 1389 | |
12 | Antonio José González García | CD BADAJOZ | 1273 | |
13 | Alejandro Herrera Coral | CD BADAJOZ | 1216 | |
14 | David Parada Calvillo | CD BADAJOZ | 1195 | |
15 | Paolo Etamané Etame | CD BADAJOZ | 1167 | |
16 | Amido Balde | CD BADAJOZ | 1100 | |
17 | João Pedro Campos Cardoso | CD BADAJOZ | 1043 | |
18 | Marc Mateu Sanjuan | CD BADAJOZ | 365 | |
19 | Martín Damian Diaz Pena | CD BADAJOZ | 275 | |
20 | Bruno Miguel Guerreiro Costa | CD BADAJOZ | 180 | |
21 | Samuel Bayon García | CD BADAJOZ | 171 | |
- Últ. Partido
- Próx. Partido
- Resultados
- Clasificación
Jornada 34
CD San Roque | 0 | |||
CD BADAJOZ | 1 | |||
CF Villanovense | 0 | |||
Cadiz CF | 1 | |||
RB Linense | 1 | |||
Caravaca CF | 1 | |||
Lorca Atlético CF | 1 | |||
Sevilla Atlético | 0 | |||
CD Puertollano | 0 | |||
UD Melilla | 0 | |||
CP Ejido | 0 | |||
UD Almería B | 2 | |||
CF Jaen | 3 | |||
CD Roquetas | 1 | |||
AD Ceuta | 0 | |||
Ecija Balompie | 0 | |||
Sporting Villanueva P | 0 | |||
Lucena CF | 1 | |||
Real Betis B | 1 | |||
CP Cacereño | 1 | |||
Pos | Equipo | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadiz CF | 69 | |
2 | Lucena CF | 66 | |
3 | RB Linense | 65 | |
4 | CF Jaen | 61 | |
5 | Real Betis B | 59 | |
6 | CD San Roque | 55 | |
7 | CP Cacereño | 54 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 52 | |
9 | CD Puertollano | 49 | |
10 | Sevilla Atlético | 48 | |
11 | CF Villanovense | 46 | |
12 | UD Almería B | 44 | |
13 | AD Ceuta | 43 | |
14 | CD BADAJOZ | 41 | |
15 | Lorca Atlético CF | 39 | |
16 | Caravaca CF | 38 | |
17 | CD Roquetas | 35 | |
18 | Ecija Balompie | 34 | |
19 | Sporting Villanueva P | 14 | |
20 | CP Ejido | 7 |